Algemeen:
Bestuur
Foto`s
Nieuws
Puzzle
Teams
Toernooien
Velden A-K
Velden L-Z
Verslagen
Welkom
 
Programma:
Afgelopen Zaterdag
Komende Zaterdag
Week daarna
 
Link naar:
AMVJ-Sport
KNVB
AMVJ 5
AMVJ B1
AMVJ F1

 

Teamgegevens:

 
Team:   Leider:     Selectie:   Training:   Training bij afgelasting
(op het kunstgrasveld) :
AMVJ 1   Dirk Landsaat         ma 19.30 - 21.00   za 13.00 - 14.30
    wo 19.15 - 20.45
AMVJ 2   Niels Waterham         wo 20.00 - 21.30   za 14.30 - 16.00
AMVJ 3   Carel Cornel     Redouane Benkaddour, Meier Boersma, Emiel Botman, Tjabbe Briels, Emre Cugun, Wouter den Drijver, Sander van der Fluit, Pieter Groenendal, Stan Hermans, Steven Horsch, Roeland Kramer, Tim van Nispen, Frederik Owusu, Sander van der Sanden, Lucas Tinbergen, Maarten van der Vlugt   wo 18.00 - 19.30   za 13.00 - 14.30
AMVJ 4   Lucien van Lokhorst     Sander Aarden, Pablo van den Berg, Ad van Bodegraven, Joep van Doorn, Folkert Duyst, Duco Egressy, Denijs Guyt, Gerard Keysers, Lucien van Lokhorst, Joep van Loon, Jan-Paul Overing, Aatjan Renders, Edward Rosebel, Jan-Paul Schoones, Robbert Veltman, Arno van Welzen, René Zuidgeest   wo 20.45 - 22.15   za 14.30 - 16.00
AMVJ 5   Anton Greve         wo 20.45 - 22.15   za 14.30 - 16.00
AMVJ 6   Paul Koopman               za 14.30 - 16.00
AMVJ 7   Maarten Kuiper     Sebastiaan Barbiers, Roeland Beemster, Tomas Delfgaauw, Wouter van Doorn, Alwin Hollander, Erik Karreman, Jesse Kuiper, Willem van der Meulen, Alistair Niemeijer, Erik Schumacher, Martijn Symons, Jerrit Vellenga, Jitze Vellenga, Remko Vellenga   wo 20.45 - 22.15   za 14.30 - 16.00
B1   Raymond Hermans         wo 18.00 - 19.30   za 11.45 - 13.00
B2   Joost Klein Breteler         di 17.30 - 19.00   za 11.45 - 13.00
C1   Henny Ruygrok         ma 17.30 - 19.00   za 11.45 - 13.00
      do 17.30 - 19.00
C2   Harry Visser         ma 17.30 - 19.00   za 11.45 - 13.00
      do 17.30 - 19.00
D1   Denijs Guijt         wo 17.00 - 18.30   za 11.45 - 13.00
D2   Dick Thoolen         ma 16.30 - 17.30   za 11.45 - 13.00
  do 18.00 - 19.00
Meiden   Willem Vrijbloed         di 18.00 - 19.15   za 10.30 - 11.45
E1   Henk Boer         wo 16.00 - 17.30   za 10.30 - 11.45
E2   Kerim Nafla         wo 16.00 - 17.30   za 10.30 - 11.45
E3   Dirk Wepster         ma 16.15 - 17.15   za 10.30 - 11.45
E4   Flip Ouwehand         wo 14.30 - 16.00   za 10.30 - 11.45
F1   Hans Zijsling         do 16.00 - 17.00   za 10.30 - 11.45
 
F2   Peter van Hees         do 17.00 - 18.00   za 10.30 - 11.45
vicodur.com
Consejos, métodos de pérdida de peso
https://www.vicodur.com/